Atlanta BeltLine Eastside 10K - Results

Date Saturday, December 1, 2018 Location Atlanta

Atlanta BeltLine Eastside 10K


Bib Name Overall Place Chip Time Team Name
809 Ben Clarke 1 33:52
385 Aaron Roseberry 2 37:50 RajuCajuNaynayBaby
1023 Joseph McLeod 3 38:09
632 Marquell Gilles 4 38:22
1262 Michael Trute 5 38:28
726 Ryun Miller 6 38:35 DMRTT
681 George Parker 7 38:42
287 Virnaliz Trinidad 8 38:46
664 Taylor Christiansen 9 40:08
1174 Sam Kavkewitz 10 40:24
1004 Patrick McLaughlin 11 40:26
376 Michael Dibble 12 40:52
604 Peter Ventura 13 41:04
393 Taylor Dozier 14 41:14 Team ATL - fear no hill
884 Nathan Hardcastle 15 41:19
1343 Jackson Lee 16 41:45
27 Ankit Patel 17 41:50
1019 Michael Oakley 18 41:53
264 David Loughrey 19 42:00
1085 Christophe Beneat 20 42:02
1348 Ivy Chastain 21 42:11
418 Sean Jones 22 42:12
1347 Bryan Sluss 23 42:14
645 Alex Milani 24 42:26
1336 Ted Withers 25 42:31
96 Dmitry Savrasov 26 42:37
1394 John Murray 27 42:53
71 Ian Groves 28 42:58
1226 Beth Presten 29 43:02
1370 Mark Davenport 30 43:23 Lutetia
1465 Megan Kelly 31 41:49 Simons
192 John Runnion 32 43:39
900 Ron Teed 33 43:43
712 Leah Rodenbeck 34 43:45
332 Phil Elder 35 43:48
672 Celia Mindel 36 43:50
335 Matthew Osten 37 43:56
1429 Simba Baako 38 44:13
451 Alexis Vanbastelaer 39 44:16
673 Kacy Seynders 40 44:24
1180 Joseph Ledvina 41 44:39
669 Ethan Heyns 42 44:49 Miller
135 Fatema Salehbhai 43 44:52
1334 Bill Barnes 44 44:58 East Atlanta Optimist Club
464 John McMillian 45 45:05
1461 Jennifer Hom 46 45:08 Team Galucki
1321 Kevin McLaughlin 47 45:11
513 Ransome Sheets 48 45:20
888 Sandy Lam 49 45:25
523 Jonathan Robinson 50 45:27
167 Jim Babcock 51 45:34 Turner
1236 Thomas Ryan 52 45:37
448 Thomas Sarris 53 45:37
969 Jonathan Strom 54 45:40 Back on My Feet
1071 Bo Wilkins 55 45:40
438 Jim Schroder 56 45:42
1410 Brandon Hayes 57 45:14
141 Parker Lovelace 58 45:48
381 Michael Reid 59 45:50
665 Rob Golden 60 45:52
91 John Edenfield 61 45:55
401 Lauren Fogarty 62 45:56
828 Noah Lundberg 63 45:58
903 Ty Walcott 64 46:03
1360 Michael Paga 65 45:27
1078 James Attwood 66 45:14
1128 Patton Dycus 67 46:10
25 Katrin Maesse 68 46:13
1252 AJ Stark 69 46:18
1858 Lois Roberts 70 46:28
823 Andrew Markey 71 46:29
461 Alexander Higgs 72 46:37
1432 Jason Robinson 73 46:39 Neuro nurses
11 Brian Huss 74 45:49
656 Bryan Droll 75 46:43
249 Donald Millard 76 46:51
615 Jordan Ryan 77 46:10
709 Jonathan Duncan 78 46:58
224 Caio Batista 79 47:13 Coach ADubb's Team!
351 Lucas O'Brien 80 47:21
391 Timothy Parker 81 47:25
282 Becki White 82 47:38
374 Jon Katz 83 47:43
512 Kenneth Wolf 84 47:45
408 Lauren Dailey 85 47:47
349 Drew Wright 86 47:50
807 Heather Hoersch 87 47:53
1322 Elizabeth Earhart 88 47:54
915 Ben Newton 89 47:55
690 Tsega Lemma 90 47:59
93 Louise Nairn 91 48:06
492 Bill Nichols 92 48:07
634 Patrick Nilan 93 48:09
1478 Scott Wolfson 94 48:10
30 Scott McElyea 95 48:15 Team ATL - fear no hill
1290 John Riley 96 48:17 Team Kay Dubz
1278 Leonard Wood 97 48:19
1103 Fiona Clark 98 48:19
1379 Kathleen Low 99 48:20
916 William McCartney 100 48:23
1053 Shelby Madison 101 48:25
13 Stephanie Wagner 102 48:27
905 Joseph Miller 103 48:28
909 Mary-Margaret Cimino 104 48:28
826 Ivan Wademan 105 48:31
816 Ryan Stockhoff 106 48:38
323 Elizabeth Lewis 107 48:40
334 Whitaker James 108 48:41 Intown Lutheran
803 Katie O'Conner 109 48:21
677 Stephen Smith 110 48:44 Team JAD
102 Ashish Arya 111 48:48
503 Parker Shirah 112 48:53
95 Dino Perone 113 48:55
470 Mary Sweeney 114 48:56
456 AJ Hobbs 115 48:58
292 Michael Vince 116 49:00
1025 Alexander McAuliffe 117 49:03 Back on My Feet
894 Thomas Gowitt 118 49:05
800 Elanor Finlayson 119 49:09
333 Rebecca James 120 49:11
686 Jared Nichols 121 48:41
286 Troye Stadler 122 49:24
1221 Hayley Parker 123 49:26
230 Charles Terry 124 49:28
1460 Rachel Hull 125 49:31
1332 Brian Lynch 126 49:33 East Atlanta Optimist Club
343 Dave Martinez 127 49:35
1306 Kelsey Agnew 128 49:37
521 Arjun Teotia 129 49:38
364 Nicolas Hennebelle 130 49:43 Team Ludo
507 Joe Perz 131 48:39
394 Sarah Rosenstein 132 49:51
1467 Kerrie Cathcart 133 49:55
295 Chris Sterba 134 49:07
619 Seemant Teotia 135 49:58
7 Ashley Coker 136 50:03
474 Rob Brawner 137 50:08
414 David Porter 138 50:09
1457 Sinan Sinharoy 139 50:15
208 Michael Costello 140 50:15 The Running Jokes
413 Kevin Martin 141 50:26
1171 Monte Jones 142 50:29
731 Jason Jones 143 50:31 Turner
340 Melissa Kinard 144 50:32
432 Cindy Machan 145 50:37
341 Jacquelyn Whitlock 146 50:37
817 Camily Williams 147 50:52
1484 Holger Loewendorf 148 50:55
1152 Dale Hackemeyer 149 50:56 Leafmore Runners
266 Jaime Gonzalez Pereira 150 51:03
131 Ginny Kincaid 151 51:05
265 Priscila Oliveira 152 51:07
32 Michael Steffens 153 51:09
33 Sarah Steffens 154 51:09
384 Camden McClelland 155 51:14
1855 Jon-Michael Sullivan 156 51:14
465 Matthew Mountjoy 157 51:20
1450 Duke Sullivan 158 51:21
662 Mohammed Saqib 159 51:26
383 Christine McClelland 160 51:26
293 Peter Pate 161 51:34
1048 Daniel Gomez 162 51:34
1084 Michael Bauml 163 51:35
277 Rachel Koval 164 51:35 Atlanta Triathlon Club
519 Andrew Nerney 165 51:36
488 Alison Lowen 166 51:10
276 Alex Cummings 167 51:48
1361 Emily Goggins 168 51:48
1446 Rachael Lewis 169 50:46
491 Alison Belknap 170 51:51
1202 Joshua McIntyre 171 50:34
467 Steven Barry 172 51:55
1003 Genny Aliff 173 51:58
206 Paul Panusky 174 52:01 The Running Jokes
315 Katie Howard 175 52:03
1156 Jason Hatfield 176 52:05
274 Sydney Smith 177 52:10
1464 Nicholas Blake 178 51:30
1301 Stephen Synowsky 179 52:13
1351 William Burhenn 180 52:15
357 Emma Van Zwieteren 181 52:22 DMRTT
670 Patrick Bennett 182 52:25
1434 Suzanne Wolfe 183 52:29
637 Timothy Donlan 184 52:35 Patientco
901 KaeAnne Parris 185 52:41
1455 Ciara Curtin 186 52:42
134 Zachery Blumenauer 187 52:43 Protect Yo Heart 423!
9 Megan Houck 188 52:49
1366 Pam Smith 189 52:54
881 Estelle Mahon 190 52:54
436 Arianne Bunnell 191 52:55
1337 Erica Brennan 192 52:56
238 Robert Pierce 193 52:56
1020 Kim Oakley 194 53:01
1257 Jane Sutter 195 53:04
820 Anthony Fiore 196 52:12 Team Ludo
60 Martin Kester 197 53:10
1333 David Leedle 198 53:14 East Atlanta Optimist Club
1458 Kristi Swartz 199 53:15 Atlanta Triathlon Club
1011 Andre Irizarry 200 53:16
365 Kevin Smith 201 53:18
429 Robert Border 202 53:20 Atlanta Triathlon Club
1284 Taylor Zacks 203 53:24
624 Jacque Hartley 204 53:25
1289 Kirsten Schulz 205 53:29 Protect Yo Heart 423!
1294 Beatriz Burg 206 53:30
511 Ben Mckenzie 207 52:43
1178 Katherine Knosher 208 53:35 Team JAD
318 Jennifer Frederick 209 53:35
613 Marcella Saunders 210 53:35
628 Jeremie Saunders 211 53:36
1393 Joey Sirmons 212 53:43
729 Emily Austin 213 53:44
402 Chris Wright 214 52:51
1847 Lanie Bakeberg 215 53:16
57 Kirsten DiPiro 216 53:48
288 Jeff Lambert 217 53:49
510 Matthew Goldwait 218 53:52
388 Frank McDonald 219 53:37
654 Ace Gleeson 220 52:45
593 David Minter 221 53:18
902 Kimberly Tuttle 222 53:32
1186 TJ Lindsley 223 54:10
829 Barton Linkous 224 54:17
489 Jamie Claas 225 54:17
1253 Donal Steinberg 226 54:20
1440 Collin Taylor 227 54:21
223 Candice Black 228 54:22 DMRTT
1381 Daniela Perry 229 54:25
1292 Eric Yang 230 54:28 Hikelanta
437 Andrew Galucki 231 54:32
895 Adam Mitchell 232 54:34
482 Dennis Den Hartigh 233 53:50
642 Sam Wilson 234 53:53
136 Emily Garcia 235 53:50
454 Brian Amero 236 54:38
412 Ian Fraser 237 54:06
493 Katie Lail 238 54:10 Team ATL - fear no hill
716 Drew Bates 239 54:49 Protect Yo Heart 423!
449 Libby Hartline 240 54:50
1007 Kasey Filliater 241 54:52
1195 Nicholas Maurice 242 54:52
31 Jessica Kuipers 243 54:52
805 Matthew Leonard 244 54:53
1396 Michael Williams 245 54:11
417 Caroline Roberts 246 54:56
643 Jennifer Hatfield 247 54:28 Back on My Feet
377 Jenny Drinkard 248 55:02
14 Abbey Misenheimer 249 55:05
1436 Thomas Pate 250 55:05
272 Christine Simons 251 55:06
968 Clare Nolan 252 54:34
1330 Nathaniel Horadam 253 55:09
661 Lorelyn Kilby 254 55:11 Atlanta Triathlon Club
257 David Ederer 255 55:12
591 Luke Moore 256 55:15
271 Erin Simons 257 55:19
1146 Chris Giallanza 258 55:19
1208 Amy Millard 259 55:25
815 Andrew Holbrook 260 54:37
1453 John Nicosia 261 54:47
143 Kyndel Tarziers 262 55:38
427 Shannon Ferguson 263 55:42
676 Geoffrey Lioon 264 55:44
609 Felicia Trevino 265 55:03 MJHS
1082 Bo Bancroft 266 55:46
1388 Rachel Inman 267 54:52
278 Nancy Gabianelli 268 55:57
273 Larry Simons 269 56:00 Patientco
509 Nicole Stapel 270 54:57 Back on My Feet
508 Devon Sullivan 271 54:57
203 Patrick Pallotta 272 56:03
883 Scott McCowan 273 56:08 Team JAD
606 Eric Lindemann 274 55:34
231 Graham Belton 275 55:30
161 Joseph Jamgochian 276 56:12
262 Lauren Edwards 277 56:12 Back on My Feet
1281 Henry Yoo 278 56:16
1422 Johnny Fisher 279 55:00 Neuro nurses
228 Marianna De Lima Freitas 280 56:22
466 Brian Soss 281 56:23
1029 Dana Wallace 282 56:25
217 Melissa Harvey 283 55:28 Leafmore Runners
1269 Alex Wan 284 56:36
675 Jaymin Patel 285 55:37
5 Rosemary Kim 286 56:41
912 Whitney Baldwin 287 56:06 Turner
808 Vivian Eckmann 288 56:40
1161 Ronda Hood 289 56:45 Team ATL - fear no hill
1106 Jason Cohn 290 56:47
1046 Yue Fu 291 56:50
423 Catherine Lang 292 56:51
1409 Ogbonna Ogbu 293 56:54
132 Paul Slifko 294 56:54 Atlanta Triathlon Club
880 Jake Cobb 295 55:44
67 Sally Schroeder 296 56:56
630 Lance Moore 297 55:49 EastSideRuns
1223 Rayanne Phelps 298 56:57 4Pointes Runs
439 Karen Cunliffe 299 57:01
804 Molly Randall 300 57:04
1428 Charles Wells 301 57:04 Back on My Feet
911 Glynn Smith 302 56:03
1249 Martin Spalding 303 55:59
825 Christopher Hall 304 56:18
1468 Cailey Tervo 305 57:09 Eastside Walkers
1423 Terrence Campbell 306 57:11
967 Nathan Spell 307 57:13
689 John Wickson 308 57:14 Simons
104 Ethan Webster 309 57:15
1377 Ernest Hatfield 310 56:26
176 Cicily Phillips 311 57:26
1335 Elizabeth Overton 312 56:31 East Atlanta Optimist Club
457 Flozel Marriott 313 57:34
458 Stephen Bergmoser 314 57:35
910 Lawonia Bryant 315 57:37
1848 Nazia Bandukwala 316 57:38
1882 Justin Burney 317 56:27
1462 Nik Sambo 318 56:52
480 Steve Fultz 319 57:52
200 Harvey Scholl 320 57:11
1431 Cameron Ellis 321 57:11
180 Becca Rotenberg 322 57:54
1387 Marcus Gardner 323 56:38
1844 Martin McLendon 324 57:14
268 Andr� Furin 325 58:06
363 Corina Wixon 326 58:07
215 William Vanderbilt 327 58:12
387 Kelley Weaver 328 57:20
1353 Jason Dale 329 58:22
728 Josh Bennett 330 58:24
175 Sonali Tare 331 58:30
638 Francoise Levinson 332 58:30
1437 Alice Pate 333 58:30
110 Laura Young 334 57:57
501 Mary Meegan 335 58:39
1384 Ashley Carlson 336 58:06
28 Adrianne Penner 337 58:46 The Jingle BeltLines
1843 Aman Bhatia 338 58:51 Back on My Feet
1222 Unal Patel 339 57:52
1043 Mark Dowdy 340 57:39
375 Michelle Wixon 341 58:58 The Jingle BeltLines
896 Kimberly Sheets 342 58:58
659 Clara Columeau 343 57:51
198 Eric Zimmerman 344 59:10
73 Charles Upshaw 345 59:11
382 Caroline Gieser 346 59:16
1185 Stephanie Lievense 347 59:18 Protect Yo Heart 423!
425 Tom DeLellis 348 58:47
56 Rebecca Parshall 349 59:21
1016 Samantha Yun 350 59:23
386 Mark Burgin 351 58:25
226 Randy Iddins 352 59:29
1339 Lee Anderson 353 58:07
1002 Kevin Glidewell 354 59:33
646 Timothy Edwards 355 59:37
1320 Darrah Gist 356 59:03
148 Amy Landsverk 357 59:37
1240 Alan Shinn 358 59:37
824 Alexa Prettyman 359 59:38
814 Kendra Cuffe 360 58:55
908 Carli Smolen 361 58:57
1435 Thomas Wolfe 362 59:44
1248 Tobias Smith 363 59:44
1319 Brian Gist 364 59:10
667 Deven Patel 365 59:48 The Walkers
813 Chris Church 366 59:52
626 Todd Hamill 367 58:52
42 Andrew Feury 368 59:14
831 Eric Powers 369 59:26
403 AJ Allen 370 01:00:10
498 Stephanie Tobben 371 01:00:13 BPRC
100 Punam Saxena 372 59:41
222 Matthew Monroe 373 58:40 East Atlanta Optimist Club
733 Satvik Patel 374 59:00
137 Riaz Salehbhai 375 01:00:23
801 Hayden Francis 376 01:00:24
802 Cullen El-Laoune 377 01:00:27
142 Betsy Warner 378 01:00:27
114 Daniel Park 379 59:57
1172 Reggie Jones 380 01:00:38
279 Robert Kaufmann 381 01:00:40
1005 Jame Cohen 382 01:00:40
362 Janemarie Hennebelle 383 01:00:44 Leafmore Runners
830 Rod Pittam 384 01:00:46
211 Jeffrey Gunn 385 01:00:47
48 Michael Kitlas 386 01:00:07
608 Julia Ash 387 01:00:57
49 David Turner 388 01:00:03
404 Elizabeth Flanagan 389 01:00:14
1338 Meagan Griffin 390 01:01:05
156 Brad Pasto 391 01:01:06
1154 Ian Harmon 392 01:00:05
486 Chris Hartnett 393 01:01:08
1859 Jordan Estes 394 01:00:12
1109 Cailin Copan-Kelly 395 01:01:17
1399 Erica Fredricks 396 01:01:19
1261 Katie Trainer 397 01:01:20
79 Sara Jones 398 01:01:21
78 Robert Jones 399 01:01:25
655 Samantha Olson 400 01:01:26
1854 Petra Gregorov� 401 01:01:28
891 Natasha Lyles 402 01:00:47 EastSideRuns
329 Jimmy Kim 403 01:01:19
407 Harriett Flynn 404 01:01:19
1433 JaTodd Jones 405 01:01:55
819 Patrick Hughes 406 01:02:04
799 Pc Williams 407 01:02:05
921 Julie Joyce 408 01:01:00
904 Gino Rice 409 01:02:09
1846 Stephen Warner 410 01:01:28
1473 Katelyn Stanitzke 411 01:02:10
1042 Jennifer Dowdy 412 01:00:55
1296 Charla Green 413 01:02:15
635 Robyn Hubbard 414 01:01:38 Team ATL - fear no hill
592 Constantine Jianas 415 01:01:42
1850 Stephanie Wu 416 01:01:15
616 Lydia Brannen 417 01:01:17 Patientco
19 Stephen Buckingham 418 01:02:18
129 Julia Faherty 419 01:01:48
242 Mark Thomas 420 01:02:22
893 Cashelle Rose 421 01:01:24
651 Joe Bunting 422 01:02:25
972 Efthalia Jianas 423 01:01:53
154 Kerry Brown 424 01:02:31
160 Meghan Elliott 425 01:02:31 Back on My Feet
1181 Jacob L'Estrange 426 01:02:32
727 Kathryn Spencer 427 01:02:41
1036 Abbey Bruno 428 01:02:42
1475 Darby Moeller 429 01:02:42
657 Lauren Phillips 430 01:01:55
1291 Kara Wilson 431 01:02:49
17 Nikki Bailys 432 01:02:56 Leafmore Runners
1456 Gillam Campbell 433 01:02:58
479 Janice St. Hilaire 434 01:02:59
202 Collins Desselle 435 01:02:05
1168 Janelle Jenkins 436 01:03:00
443 Victoria Cherry 437 01:03:03
1026 Jerrod Bryson 438 01:03:12
1299 Lebaron Sims 439 01:02:26
666 Walker Poole 440 01:02:08 Panda Pride
355 Ana Eisenman 441 01:03:16
882 Nirosha Beekhuysen 442 01:02:09 Atlanta Triathlon Club
410 Jacob Martin 443 01:03:26
621 Adam Parker 444 01:03:27
406 Keith Sheridan 445 01:02:33
1452 Madeline Weekman 446 01:02:14
526 Thomas Street 447 01:03:31 The Jingle BeltLines
1017 Nancy Habif 448 01:03:32
1454 Natalie Mitchell 449 01:03:41
707 Natasha Godwin 450 01:03:05 Atlanta Triathlon Club
1324 Caroline Judy 451 01:03:48
1228 Rachel Reid 452 01:03:48
1051 Jinsin Koh 453 01:02:53
162 Michelle Jamgochian 454 01:03:50
978 Ginger McIntosh 455 01:03:51
810 Matt Spoon 456 01:03:03
524 Natalie Street 457 01:03:54
652 Casey Masters 458 01:03:15
1425 Steven Jackson 459 01:03:58 Protect Yo Heart 423!
1061 Denise Schilling 460 01:04:05
607 Kathleen Mcnary 461 01:03:23
108 Helen Seely 462 01:04:08
471 Ntumba Kalala 463 01:04:09
1352 Evan Walker 464 01:04:13
1045 Anca Flynn 465 01:04:17
724 Rachel Nelson 466 01:04:18
617 Carolyn Kaplan 467 01:04:21
481 Krista Weaver 468 01:04:23
1378 Rabun Lewis 469 01:04:27
111 Aaron Pugh 470 01:03:50
614 Amy Cromwell 471 01:03:48
6 Anne Prodgers 472 01:03:58
428 Nartasha Smith 473 01:04:46
1217 Kerrian Mross 474 01:04:52
1365 Michel Robert 475 01:04:22
717 Jim Spernyak 476 01:04:24
485 Alexa Sido 477 01:03:55 Unbreakable
1057 Wills Moore 478 01:03:30
219 Gabriela Denning 479 01:04:27
473 Will Gilbert 480 01:04:27
452 Sarah-Rose Galucki 481 01:04:10
1364 Kate Williams 482 01:04:33 Lutetia
1274 Marianna Wedel 483 01:05:11
106 Allison Poteet 484 01:04:50 Eastside Walkers
153 Amber Hahn 485 01:05:30
1303 Jon Constant 486 01:04:26
225 Dianne Shain 487 01:05:33
649 Jose Tijerina 488 01:04:46
1129 Donna Earley 489 01:05:37
105 Kate Lengacher 490 01:04:57
54 Katherine Lean 491 01:05:03
179 Daniel Murphy 492 01:05:46 East Atlanta Optimist Club
1212 Dan Moore 493 01:04:14
697 Hyo Eun Gilfillan 494 01:05:13
259 Ken Grant 495 01:04:38
149 Laurie Schwartz 496 01:05:59 Protect Yo Heart 423!
214 Katia Reina Vanderbilt 497 01:06:14
50 Myles McCrary 498 01:06:21
107 Puneet Anantharam 499 01:05:39
1102 Bahruny Choi 500 01:05:54 The Walkers