Loop the Lake 5K/10K/Half Marathon - Results

Date Saturday, June 11, 2016 Location

Loop the Lake 5K/10K/Half Marathon


Place Bib Athlete Final Time Gun Time
1 458 Patrick Whitehead 35:22 35:22
2 1346 Robert Bledsoe 36:33 36:33
3 1234 Jake Merritt 41:30 41:30
4 1393 Jesus Arnoldo De 43:12 43:12
5 447 Rob McGhin 43:32 43:32
6 329 Jason Stojka 45:42 45:42
7 309 Patrick Calcutt 46:11 46:11
8 1301 Rob Reynolds 46:31 46:31
9 440 Todd Wiggins 47:34 47:34
10 303 Bucky Thompson 47:44 47:44
11 334 Chris Phillips 47:55 47:55
12 1326 Justin Williams 48:13 48:13
13 1202 Caitlin Mixon 50:19 50:19
14 327 Thomas Ganas 50:50 50:50
15 1344 Sukeithia Harrell 54:18 54:18
16 435 Paula Rogers 54:18 54:18
17 316 Raymond Jackson 55:06 55:06
18 1337 Johnny Hinman 55:36 55:36
19 1371 Angela Gattie 55:51 55:51
20 1334 Jim Hall 55:55 55:55
21 307 Abby Murphy 56:33 56:33
22 1345 Geoff Houser 56:34 56:34
23 439 Jessica Childers 56:43 56:43
24 437 Scott Wiggins 56:45 56:45
25 1361 McKinley Cranford 56:54 56:54
26 1251 Ryan Olson 57:16 57:16
27 431 Brian Long 57:21 57:21
28 1389 Angela Hitt 01:00:17 01:00:17
29 414 Michael Robinson 01:00:42 01:00:42
30 421 Jennifer Peebles 01:02:40 01:02:40
31 1303 Lauren Pollock 01:03:34 01:03:34
32 426 Sunny Collier 01:05:20 01:05:20
33 1241 Laura Palaima 01:06:54 01:06:54
34 1250 Charlene Stokes 01:07:03 01:07:03
35 417 Dana Moore 01:08:18 01:08:18
36 1335 Rick Fuller 01:08:30 01:08:30
37 1217 Mary Hutchinson 01:08:41 01:08:41
38 1325 Donica Williams 01:08:55 01:08:55
39 433 Ted Wright 01:10:40 01:10:40
40 1362 Kelly DeLoach 01:10:59 01:10:59
41 1242 Amanda Waldrep 01:10:59 01:10:59
42 1236 Steve Pearce 01:14:22 01:14:22
43 1225 Izayah Marcus 01:15:08 01:15:08
44 1226 Andre Marcus 01:15:08 01:15:08
45 1352 Josh Brock 01:16:01 01:16:01
46 1353 Dana Brock 01:16:01 01:16:01
47 438 Carroll Wiggins 01:16:34 01:16:34
48 425 Julie Boyette 01:17:53 01:17:53
49 1384 James Hawke 01:18:43 01:18:43
50 436 Renee Weaver 01:21:22 01:21:22
51 1296 Linda Robinson 01:21:39 01:21:39
52 1383 Jean Krier 01:22:05 01:22:05
53 1382 Jane Krier 01:22:15 01:22:15
54 330 Lisa-jan Bailey 01:22:33 01:22:33
55 1215 Myishia Clark 01:24:27 01:24:27
56 1330 Renea Waldrip 01:24:28 01:24:28
57 1235 Donna Purvis 01:26:39 01:26:39
58 428 Jane Thompson 01:27:22 01:27:22
59 1298 Jami Maki 01:28:24 01:28:24
60 1349 Shirley Patterson 01:32:13 01:32:13
61 1351 Audrey Brown 01:32:13 01:32:13
62 1300 Tricia Llewellyn 01:33:57 01:33:57
63 1203 Chyll Perry 01:33:59 01:33:59
64 459 Clare Terry 01:34:29 01:34:29
65 1227 Katy Holloway 01:37:27 01:37:27
66 1229 Anita Lime-Sims 01:37:32 01:37:32
67 411 Nora Reaves 01:37:32 01:37:32
68 1228 Wilson Holloway 01:37:32 01:37:32
69 1342 Pam Burch 01:38:21 01:38:21
70 323 Joey Wagner 01:41:20 01:41:20
71 324 Lisa Wagner 01:41:20 01:41:20
72 1245 Sarah Shelden 02:30:13 02:30:13