5th Annual Matt Yeo Memorial Aggie XC Open - Results

Date Saturday, October 20, 2018 Location Martinez

5th Annual Matt Yeo Memorial Aggie XC Open


Reichert 575 Hoka Aggies 111 PLACE FINAL TIME/MARK
Liza Reichert 575 Hoka Aggies 111 1 23:16.4
Natalie Rodriguez 338 Hoka Aggies 111 2 23:52.2
Holly Clarke 350 Impala TC 115 3 23:59.2
Marissa Ferrante 567 Strawbrry Cyn TC 384 4 24:17.2
Jenny Kudary 550 Hoka Aggies 111 5 24:19.5
Megan Gentes 595 Strawbrry Cyn TC 384 6 24:32.2
Stephanie Rouse 360 Impala TC 115 7 24:36.9
Becca Loman 354 Impala TC 115 8 24:44.7
Hannah Dorman 598 Hoka Aggies 111 9 24:47.9
Erika Schaeffer 507 UNATTACHED 10 24:50.3
Allie Sulaitis 339 Hoka Aggies 111 11 24:54.7
Courtney Moore 337 Hoka Aggies 111 12 25:02.2
Mary Kriege 353 Impala TC 115 13 25:13.9
Kristyn Kadala 515 West Valley TC 110 14 25:19.1
Alison Maxwel 114 West Valley TC 110 15 25:22.3
Elizabeth Ordeman 372 Strawbrry Cyn TC 384 16 25:24.7
Mattie Webb 597 Hoka Aggies 111 17 25:26.4
Esmeralda Aguayo 399 UNATTACHED 18 25:32.0
Emma Zimmerman 330 Golden Vly Hr 105 19 25:34.7
Kela Leamy 504 UNATTACHED 20 25:41.4
Claire Saxton 534 Wolfpack RC 119 21 25:43.2
Elizabeth Gress 585 Pamakids 22 25:56.1
Nancy Thomas 362 Impala TC 115 23 26:04.4
Juliet Wahleithner 363 Impala TC 115 24 26:09.1
Daniel Bisho 584 Pamakids 25 26:13.6
Christi Arnerich 551 Strawbrry Cyn TC 384 26 26:18.6
Julie Ann Doughery 565 Impala TC 115 27 26:29.7
Faviola Naranjo 163 Santa Cruz TC 137 28 27:04.6
Beverley Anderson-Abbs 301 Buffalo Chips 104 29 27:08.1
Karen Ramming 549 West Valley TC 110 30 27:13.4
Kate Famous 564 West Valley TC 110 31 27:34.2
Laura Wyatt 115 West Valley TC 110 32 27:34.9
Sissel Berntsen-Heber 528 West Vally Jog 117 33 27:44.2
Anica Bilisoly 529 Wolfpack RC 119 34 27:49.5
Lisa Renteria 532 Wolfpack RC 119 35 27:52.2
Liz Gill 352 Impala TC 115 36 27:54.3
Jackie Davis 371 Strawbrry Cyn TC 384 37 28:00.7
Verity Breen 122 Tamalpa 100 38 28:02.0
Liisa Miller 562 Santa Cruz TC 137 39 28:06.3
Joannie Siegler 542 Golden Vly Hr 105 40 28:15.9
Cristina Ramirez 329 Golden Vly Hr 105 41 28:17.7
Christa Wemmer 581 West Valley TC 110 42 28:20.9
Rosemarie Lagunas 336 Hoka Aggies 111 43 28:26.3
Amaris Martinez 516 West Valley TC 110 44 28:36.4
Jen DeRego 578 Hoka Aggies 111 45 28:42.5
Erin Ashley Garvey 530 Wolfpack RC 119 46 28:48.3
Karen Kunz 553 Buffalo Chips 104 47 28:56.8
Eileen Brennan-Erler 348 Impala TC 115 48 29:00.9
Genevieve Clavier 586 Buffalo Chips 104 49 29:09.7
Kristen Soloway 579 Golden Vly Hr 105 50 29:10.5
Laura Meadors 356 Impala TC 115 51 29:11.3
Katherine Rogers 107 UNATTACHED 52 29:17.7
Shauna Pirotin 591 Lake Merrit JS 142 53 29:29.0
Suzanne Cordes 559 Impala TC 115 54 29:35.2
Heather Rohrer 533 Wolfpack RC 119 55 29:38.7
Sarah Hartshorn 503 UNATTACHED 56 29:43.0
Angie Hart 327 Golden Vly Hr 105 57 29:46.8
Angie Longworth 355 Impala TC 115 58 29:55.5
Ashley Rodwick 594 Pamakids 59 29:56.8
Carol Perise 583 Buffalo Chips 104 60 30:02.3
Mo Bartley 347 Impala TC 115 61 30:03.5
Mona Leon 531 Wolfpack RC 119 62 30:04.3
Kathleen Ruffle 373 Strawbrry Cyn TC 384 63 30:28.5
Kristie Polentz 566 SFRC Racing 554 64 30:32.7
Karen Jeffers 580 Buffalo Chips 104 65 30:40.2
Anne Mason 577 Pamakids 66 31:04.3
Shannon Hagan 502 UNATTACHED 67 31:22.9
Jackie Sword-Olson 305 Buffalo Chips 104 68 31:28.8
Anna Kurtz 561 Pamakids 69 31:33.8
Lisa Balestrini 302 Buffalo Chips 104 70 31:35.2
Heather Johnson 593 Pamakids 71 31:39.6
Livia Peras 506 UNATTACHED 72 31:41.6
Nancy Ditz 514 West Valley TC 110 73 31:55.1
Lori Wray 589 Buffalo Chips 104 74 32:00.9
Jill Miller-Robinett 357 Impala TC 115 75 32:08.0
Mary Wells 558 Tamalpa 100 76 32:22.3
Maria Briones 554 Lake Merrit JS 142 77 32:26.9
Minori Tsuge 152 Lake Merrit JS 142 78 32:37.9
Christine Gould 400 UNATTACHED 79 32:46.8
Camille Brown 326 Golden Vly Hr 105 80 32:58.8
Michelle Holmes 576 Impala TC 115 81 33:13.8
Andrea Kirsch 328 Golden Vly Hr 105 82 33:25.2
Donna Chan 349 Impala TC 115 83 33:57.8
Tricia Wallace 552 Tamalpa 100 84 34:11.8
Susan Kreusch 385 Tamalpa 100 85 34:26.1
Barbara Wismer 517 West Valley TC 110 86 34:49.1
Irene Suzuki 361 Impala TC 115 87 35:04.3
Kathleen Stranton 386 Tamalpa 100 88 36:05.6
Melinda Morse 358 Impala TC 115 89 36:06.5
Karen Andrews 364 Lake Merrit JS 142 90 37:54.3
Cindy Nalepa 304 Buffalo Chips 104 91 39:24.0
Christine Wellins 590 Buffalo Chips 104 92 39:41.9
Bridie Dillon 547 Tamalpa 100 93 39:55.3
Hazel Wood 387 Tamalpa 100 94 41:13.2