St. FX Invitational - Results

Date Saturday, September 22, 2018 Location Antigonish

St. FX Invitational

Place No. Name CITY Gun Time
1 419 Alex Neuffer St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Women 26:41
2 416 Paul MacLellan St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Women 27:33
3 429 Michael Colford UNB Varsity Reds 27:43
4 431 Isaac Cull UNB Varsity Reds 27:43
5 365 Levi Moulton Memorial Sea-Hawks 28:01
6 408 Aidan Doherty St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Women 28:03
7 438 Nick Robertson UPEI Panthers 28:13
8 364 Christopher Galley Memorial Sea-Hawks 28:27
9 349 Jean-Marc Doiron Club Endurance Moncton 28:32
10 362 Tyler Cole Memorial Sea-Hawks 28:34
11 409 Luc Gallant St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Women 28:35
12 407 Addison Derhak St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Women 28:43
13 359 Angus Macintosh Dalhousie Tigers 28:51
14 394 Jonathan Peverill Saint Mary's University 28:53
15 432 Dawson Nancekievill UNB Varsity Reds 29:00
16 434 Ian Verschoor UNB Varsity Reds 29:01
17 424 Graydon Staples St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Women 29:06
18 368 Nick Snow Memorial Sea-Hawks 29:09
19 404 Lars Schwarz St Thomas Tommies 29:16
20 397 Joe Stewart Saint Mary's University 29:28
21 413 Edward MacDonald St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Women 29:36
22 444 Raymond Simpson PICTOU COUNTY ATHLETICS CLUB 29:48
23 371 Nassim Bousmaha Moncton Aigles Bleu 29:50
24 439 Jeremy Thompson UPEI Panthers 30:06
25 426 Ryan Fuller Team Nova Scotia 30:11
26 435 Alec Brown UPEI Panthers 30:36
27 356 Samuel Peterson Colonel Gray 30:43
28 361 David Waller HALIFAST ATHLETICS 30:45
29 387 Ethan MacDonald PICTOU COUNTY ATHLETICS CLUB 30:46
30 366 Alexander Pitman Memorial Sea-Hawks 31:12
31 369 David Basque Moncton Aigles Bleu 31:18
32 353 Isaac McCardle Colonel Gray 31:25
33 391 Kyle Caie Saint Mary's University 31:31
34 405 Ryan Terry St Thomas Tommies 31:32
35 393 Stephen Goodyear Saint Mary's University 31:35
36 378 Vincent Leclair Moncton Aigles Bleu 31:40
37 442 Cliff Warden-Rogers Antigonish 32:10
38 376 Christian Hach? Moncton Aigles Bleu 32:16
39 386 Scott Langille PICTOU COUNTY ATHLETICS CLUB 32:53
40 383 Jean-Rapha?l Vinay Moncton Aigles Bleu 33:03
41 354 Jack Morse Colonel Gray 33:19
42 377 Alexandre Leclair Moncton Aigles Bleu 33:37
43 350 Daniel Saucier Club Endurance Moncton 33:38
44 427 Quinton Alexander Truro 33:41
45 374 Simon Delorme Moncton Aigles Bleu 33:41
46 436 Patrick Fletcher UPEI Panthers 35:55
47 401 Tyler Fitzpatrick St Thomas Tommies 43:53
48 398 Mark Bartlett St Thomas Tommies 43:55